ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17526484

nr 1752 6484

OIL PAINTING

Max Marcus (1879-1955), Sweden. Signed, landskap med träd. Oil on panel, 59x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x63,

Max Marcus (1879-1955), Sverige. Signerad, landskap med träd. Olja på pannå, 59x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x63 cm

Yes

1500

SEK 1000

Monday January 12 2026
at 18:16:08

12/1 09:01:33 1      Vinnande bud

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won